OUR ESTEEMED STAFF


PRINCIPAL: Mr. AJIT THAKUR
M.A., M. Phil, B. Ed. - 15 Years Experience



                  PGT


S.No

Name of the Teacher

Qualification

Subject

Experience

           1 K KALYANI M.A, B,ED SOCIAL SCIENCE 10
           2 MV SUDHEER M.SC, B.ED MATHEMATICS 15
           3 C MADHUSUDHAN M.SC, B.ED CHEMISTRY 10
           4 MDV PRASAD M.SC,B.ED PHYSICS 15
           5 C VIJAY B.TECH, MBA COMPUTER 7
           6 S JYOTHI REDDY M.PHIL BIOTECH. BIOLOGY 9

 

                  TGT


S.No

Name of the Teacher

Qualification

Subject

Experience

             7 R SYAM KUMAR M.A., TPT TELUGU 8
             8 K VARALAKSHMI M.SC., B.ED PHYSICS 02
             9 J PRADEEPA M.SC., B.ED BIOLOGY 10
             10 T SUJATHA M.A., B.ED SOCIAL SCIENCE 9
             11 N GIRIJA M.A., B.ED TELUGU 10
             12 M UMADEVI M.A., D.ED ENGLISH 15
             13 B JAYALATHA M.SC. PHYSICS SCIENCE 2
             14 CH SUMAN M.A., TELUGU TELUGU 9
             15 CH VIROJA H.P.T. HINDI 2
             16 G HARITHA M.SC., B.ED MATHEMATICS 15+
             17 S NEELIMA M.A., B.ED ENGLISH 4
             18 B JYOTHIRMAI M.SC., MATHEMATICS 2
             19 MS THYAGARAJAN M.SC. COMP COMPUTER 1
             20 T SAI LAKSHMI M.A., B. ED. SOCIAL SCIENCE 13

 

                  PRT


S.No

Name of the Teacher

Qualification

Subject

Experience

                   21 M LAKSHMI PRASUNA M.A., TPT ART&CRAFT 05
                   22 SK SHANISHA M.A. HINDI HINDI 09
                   23 B PADMALATHA M.A., B.ED SOCIAL SCIENCE 10
                   24 B VAMSI PRIYA B.SC., D.ED MATHEMATICS 12
                   25 P SIVAPRIYA M.SC., B.ED SCIENCE 12
                   26 B RAMYA KRISHNA B.SC., B.ED ENGLISH 3
                   27 T SRAVANI B.A. MOTHER TEACHER 03
                   28 CH KRISHNA PRIYA M.TECH. MOTHER TEACHER 6
                   29 M PRABHAVATHI M.SC., B.ED. MOTHER TEACHER 6
                   30 SK SHAHINA D.EL.ED. MOTHER TEACHER 01

 

              SISHU VATIKA


S.No

Name of the Teacher

Qualification

Class

Experience

                   31 G SUSUPRIYA B.SC.(HOME SC.) UKG 02
                   32 Y MAYURI B.A.(HISTORY) UKG 04
                   33 P PRATHIMA B.A. LKG 07
                   34 SK SHABINA S.S.C. ASSISTANT 02

 

             EXTRA CURRICULAR


S.No

Name of the Teacher

Qualification

Department

Experience

                   35 B SRINIVASULU U.G.D.P.ED PET 08
                   36 P SREENIVASULU M.SC, B.P.ED PET 05
                   37 G NAGAMURALI M.A, TPT LIBRARIAN 14
                   38 V RAJA SEKHAR REDDY DIPLOMA(MUSIC), B.ED. MUSIC 30
                   39 PRSANNA KUMAR DIPLOMA IN YOGA YOGA 20

 

                  OFFFICE STAFF


S.No

Name of the Teacher

       Designation

Experience

                   40 P Sudhakar Accountant 08
                   41 T Jagannadha Reddy Transport Incharge 06
                   42 M Uma Maheswari Front Office 03
                   43 M Suresh Office Assistant 06